Sylvester 2017 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2017 14:32:52 | Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be |
Kinder-O 400m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chloe DOSSERAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | |||
Collin TILMAN | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Erika KOTILEHTO | FIN | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Lea TILMAN | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Lotte MOENS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Lowie MOENS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Marisa BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Mateo BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | ||||
Sophia VASSILEVA | CO2 | 1:00:00 | 150'00" | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D10 2560m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 19:36 | 7'39" | |||
2. | My WALLENBORG | SWE | ok kontinent | 21:15 | 8'18" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 21:46 | 8'30" | +2:10 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 22:15 | 8'41" | +2:39 | ||
5. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 25:46 | 10'03" | +6:10 | ||
6. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 42:55 | 16'45" | +23:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2560m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 37:37 | 14'41" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 43:31 | 16'59" | +5:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D11-12 2850m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 39:00 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Elis ANGELI | ITA | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | 46:11 | 16'12" | +7:11 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 47:19 | 16'36" | +8:19 | ||
4. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 47:41 | 16'43" | +8:41 | ||
-- | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 38:56 | 13'39" | -0:04 | ||
NCL | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D13-14 3990m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Justine HAMEL | SUI | ANCO | 36:34 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:18 | 10'06" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 40:46 | 10'13" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Jana JAKOB | SUI | Bucheggberger OL | 43:21 | 10'51" | +6:47 | ||
5. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 49:13 | 12'20" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 50:38 | 12'41" | +14:04 | ||
7. | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | 51:58 | 13'01" | +15:24 | ||
8. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 53:46 | 13'28" | +17:12 | ||
9. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 57:01 | 14'17" | +20:27 | ||
10. | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | 59:43 | 14'57" | +23:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D15-16 4110m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 34:58 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Caitlin IRVING | GBR | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | 35:17 | 8'35" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 36:29 | 8'52" | +1:31 | ||
4. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 37:32 | 9'07" | +2:34 | ||
5. | Moa WALLENBORG | SWE | ok kontinent | 37:38 | 9'09" | +2:40 | ||
6. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 38:35 | 9'23" | +3:37 | ||
7. | Sofia CALVET | AUT | OLC Währing | 43:29 | 10'34" | +8:31 | ||
8. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:27 | 11'03" | +10:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D17-18 5140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hélène CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ACA Aix Provence | 37:37 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:48 | 7'56" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 1:12:10 | 14'02" | +34:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D19-20 5140m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:02:58 | 12'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21E 6890m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michaela OMOVÁ | CZE | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:44 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 47:45 | 6'55" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Tereza JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ | CZE | SOB Olomouc | 48:14 | 7'00" | +1:30 | ||
4. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:25 | 7'19" | +3:41 | ||
Daria MOSKALENKO | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:25 | 7'19" | +3:41 | |||
6. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 51:26 | 7'27" | +4:42 | ||
7. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 52:06 | 7'33" | +5:22 | ||
8. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 54:27 | 7'54" | +7:43 | ||
9. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:18 | 8'18" | +10:34 | ||
10. | Meri CHKRIPESKA | MKD | TROL | 1:00:55 | 8'50" | +14:11 | ||
11. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:03:14 | 9'10" | +16:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 5260m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabienne JAKOB | SUI | Bucheggberger OL | 39:55 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Eveline HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 43:46 | 8'19" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 43:49 | 8'19" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Ellen LAPORTE | Individuals/No club | 45:04 | 8'34" | +5:09 | |||
5. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 54:35 | 10'22" | +14:40 | ||
6. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:53 | 10'48" | +16:58 | ||
7. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 57:19 | 10'53" | +17:24 | ||
8. | Kim TIREZ | FRA | CO Colmar | 59:47 | 11'21" | +19:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21B 4110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 57:24 | 13'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5140m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 43:11 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 43:33 | 8'28" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Sophie HAMEL | SUI | ANCO | 44:42 | 8'41" | +1:31 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 46:48 | 9'06" | +3:37 | ||
5. | Barbara GIUGANINO | ITA | CO2 | 47:26 | 9'13" | +4:15 | ||
6. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 47:31 | 9'14" | +4:20 | ||
7. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:23 | 11'44" | +17:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5140m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 48:24 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Tzvetanka VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 50:10 | 9'45" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Sonja PÄIVINEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:21 | 9'47" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 51:21 | 9'59" | +2:57 | ||
5. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:02 | 11'52" | +12:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4110m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 33:38 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Sanna WALLENBORG | SWE | ok kontinent | 35:18 | 8'35" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Muriel LE CAM | FRA | Club Rennais de CO | 40:52 | 9'56" | +7:14 | ||
4. | Regula JAKOB | SUI | Bucheggberger OL | 41:01 | 9'58" | +7:23 | ||
5. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 44:52 | 10'54" | +11:14 | ||
6. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 45:52 | 11'09" | +12:14 | ||
7. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 47:49 | 11'38" | +14:11 | ||
8. | Christine CALVET | AUT | OLC Währing | 53:13 | 12'56" | +19:35 | ||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 53:49 | 13'05" | +20:11 | ||
10. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:08 | 13'10" | +20:30 | ||
11. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:01 | 15'19" | +29:23 | ||
12. | Renate THYS | SUI | CA Rosé | 1:05:07 | 15'50" | +31:29 | ||
13. | Anja POTVIN | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:18:54 | 19'11" | +45:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4110m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 42:09 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 43:35 | 10'36" | +1:26 | ||
Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 43:35 | 10'36" | +1:26 | |||
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 44:44 | 10'53" | +2:35 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:51 | 11'53" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 50:39 | 12'19" | +8:30 | ||
7. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 51:25 | 12'30" | +9:16 | ||
8. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 51:31 | 12'32" | +9:22 | ||
9. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:01:38 | 14'59" | +19:29 | ||
10. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:14 | 15'23" | +21:05 | ||
11. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:05:58 | 16'03" | +23:49 | ||
12. | Laurence CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ACA Aix Provence | 1:07:47 | 16'29" | +25:38 | ||
13. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | BETA URSUS Rosice | 1:10:38 | 17'11" | +28:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3990m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:28 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 44:17 | 11'05" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Lily HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 44:28 | 11'08" | +2:00 | ||
4. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 58:36 | 14'41" | +16:08 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 59:43 | 14'57" | +17:15 | ||
6. | Esther WALDMANN | SUI | Individuals/No club | 1:01:47 | 15'29" | +19:19 | ||
7. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:06:18 | 16'36" | +23:50 | ||
8. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:16:11 | 19'05" | +33:43 | ||
9. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:55 | 22'17" | +46:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3990m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 40:10 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:18 | 13'21" | +13:08 | ||
3. | Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI | FIN | Aron Haka | 1:00:51 | 15'15" | +20:41 | ||
4. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:07:16 | 16'51" | +27:06 | ||
5. | Jean PAYNE | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:12:46 | 18'14" | +32:36 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:16:39 | 19'12" | +36:29 | ||
NCL | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3390m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:16 | 11'52" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 42:14 | 12'27" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 46:35 | 13'44" | +6:19 | ||
4. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 48:51 | 14'24" | +8:35 | ||
5. | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 1:03:36 | 18'45" | +23:20 | ||
6. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:14:16 | 21'54" | +34:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2980m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 52:08 | 17'29" | |||
2. | Marja PÄIVINEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:20:42 | 27'04" | +28:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2560m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jules HAMEL | SUI | ANCO | 18:40 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 26:17 | 10'16" | +7:37 | ||
3. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 33:13 | 12'58" | +14:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2560m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 21:56 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 24:12 | 9'27" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 26:30 | 10'21" | +4:34 | ||
4. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 30:02 | 11'43" | +8:06 | ||
5. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 31:38 | 12'21" | +9:42 | ||
6. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 34:27 | 13'27" | +12:31 | ||
7. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 47:07 | 18'24" | +25:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H11-12 2850m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 24:03 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 26:34 | 9'19" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 27:28 | 9'38" | +3:25 | ||
4. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:46 | 10'47" | +6:43 | ||
5. | Ville KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 36:17 | 12'43" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Matias LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:26 | 15'35" | +20:23 | ||
7. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:52 | 19'36" | +31:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H13-14 4110m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 30:36 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Olivier CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ACA Aix Provence | 35:43 | 8'41" | +5:07 | ||
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:01 | 9'29" | +8:25 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 42:47 | 10'24" | +12:11 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 45:20 | 11'01" | +14:44 | ||
6. | Oliver CALVET | AUT | OLC Währing | 46:38 | 11'20" | +16:02 | ||
7. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 50:21 | 12'15" | +19:45 | ||
-- | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 44:08 | 10'44" | +13:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H15-16 5260m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon HAMEL | SUI | ANCO | 32:27 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 32:58 | 6'16" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | 36:00 | 6'50" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 36:27 | 6'55" | +4:00 | ||
5. | Tom LE CAM | FRA | Club Rennais de CO | 38:19 | 7'17" | +5:52 | ||
6. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 42:41 | 8'06" | +10:14 | ||
7. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 51:59 | 9'52" | +19:32 | ||
8. | Lucas LE MAT | FRA | Club Rennais de CO | 1:04:23 | 12'14" | +31:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H17-18 6290m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ilian ANGELI | ITA | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | 43:32 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:49 | 13'19" | +40:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 8060m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:35 | 5'16" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 46:17 | 5'44" | +3:42 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 47:17 | 5'51" | +4:42 | ||
4. | Mathias BLAISE | SUI | CA Rosé | 48:37 | 6'01" | +6:02 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 49:25 | 6'07" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Teemu NISKANEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 49:56 | 6'11" | +7:21 | ||
7. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:57 | 6'19" | +8:22 | ||
8. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 51:12 | 6'21" | +8:37 | ||
9. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 54:35 | 6'46" | +12:00 | ||
10. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 54:39 | 6'46" | +12:04 | ||
11. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 56:20 | 6'59" | +13:45 | ||
12. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:39 | 7'09" | +15:04 | ||
13. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:00 | 8'48" | +28:25 | ||
14. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:53 | 9'17" | +32:18 | ||
15. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:15:03 | 9'18" | +32:28 | ||
16. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:11 | 9'56" | +37:36 | ||
NCL | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 7340m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:19 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 53:50 | 7'20" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | 1:02:20 | 8'29" | +11:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 5260m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 54:15 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 58:30 | 11'07" | +4:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7340m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 54:11 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:52 | 7'53" | +3:41 | ||
3. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:29 | 8'47" | +10:18 | ||
4. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:11:08 | 9'41" | +16:57 | ||
5. | Ronald SOMERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:18 | 9'51" | +18:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6290m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 38:02 | 6'02" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 38:50 | 6'10" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Laurent CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ACA Aix Provence | 44:03 | 7'00" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 44:58 | 7'08" | +6:56 | ||
5. | David HAMEL | SUI | ANCO | 48:26 | 7'42" | +10:24 | ||
6. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | 50:07 | 7'58" | +12:05 | ||
7. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:11 | 8'17" | +14:09 | ||
8. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:17 | 8'28" | +15:15 | ||
9. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 53:52 | 8'33" | +15:50 | ||
10. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 54:19 | 8'38" | +16:17 | ||
11. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:20 | 9'16" | +20:18 | ||
12. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:02:48 | 9'59" | +24:46 | ||
13. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:49 | 10'27" | +27:47 | ||
14. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 1:08:32 | 10'53" | +30:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6290m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 40:16 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 41:16 | 6'33" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Stefano BRAMBILLA | ITA | CO2 | 47:10 | 7'29" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:08 | 7'39" | +7:52 | ||
5. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 49:53 | 7'55" | +9:37 | ||
6. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 50:32 | 8'02" | +10:16 | ||
7. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:25 | 8'10" | +11:09 | ||
8. | Magnus WALLENBORG | SWE | ok kontinent | 51:54 | 8'15" | +11:38 | ||
9. | Aydin AYGUN | TUR | TROL | 52:54 | 8'24" | +12:38 | ||
10. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 54:23 | 8'38" | +14:07 | ||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 57:19 | 9'06" | +17:03 | ||
12. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:31 | 9'37" | +20:15 | ||
13. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:01:37 | 9'47" | +21:21 | ||
14. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:25 | 9'55" | +22:09 | ||
15. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:02:35 | 9'56" | +22:19 | ||
16. | Giancarlo ANGELI | ITA | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | 1:03:07 | 10'02" | +22:51 | ||
17. | Yves GOMRÉE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:20 | 10'13" | +24:04 | ||
NCL | Steven LORNOY | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5260m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 33:27 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Raphael LE CAM | FRA | Club Rennais de CO | 36:06 | 6'51" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:34 | 7'08" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | FRA | CO Colmar | 37:47 | 7'10" | +4:20 | ||
5. | Martin SCHAFFNER | SUI | SPOBO | 38:22 | 7'17" | +4:55 | ||
6. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:24 | 7'18" | +4:57 | ||
7. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 39:19 | 7'28" | +5:52 | ||
8. | Manuel DIAS | POR | Lisboa OK | 41:11 | 7'49" | +7:44 | ||
9. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 41:14 | 7'50" | +7:47 | ||
10. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 41:51 | 7'57" | +8:24 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 42:03 | 7'59" | +8:36 | ||
12. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 42:19 | 8'02" | +8:52 | ||
13. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:13 | 8'12" | +9:46 | ||
14. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 43:52 | 8'20" | +10:25 | ||
15. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 44:14 | 8'24" | +10:47 | ||
16. | Alan IRVING | GBR | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | 45:32 | 8'39" | +12:05 | ||
17. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 45:48 | 8'42" | +12:21 | ||
18. | Erich GÖSCHL | AUT | OLC Währing | 46:27 | 8'49" | +13:00 | ||
19. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 46:44 | 8'53" | +13:17 | ||
20. | Beat JAKOB | SUI | Bucheggberger OL | 46:50 | 8'54" | +13:23 | ||
21. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 48:11 | 9'09" | +14:44 | ||
22. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 48:43 | 9'15" | +15:16 | ||
23. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 49:27 | 9'24" | +16:00 | ||
Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 49:27 | 9'24" | +16:00 | |||
25. | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | 51:09 | 9'43" | +17:42 | ||
26. | Blaise MARCLAY | SUI | CA Rosé | 51:48 | 9'50" | +18:21 | ||
27. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 52:19 | 9'56" | +18:52 | ||
28. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:38 | 13'37" | +38:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5140m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 34:29 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 36:45 | 7'08" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 37:40 | 7'19" | +3:11 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:10 | 7'25" | +3:41 | ||
5. | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | 38:57 | 7'34" | +4:28 | ||
6. | Arne HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 40:04 | 7'47" | +5:35 | ||
7. | Alex BOR | RUS | TITAN OK | 41:39 | 8'06" | +7:10 | ||
8. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 8'39" | +10:00 | ||
9. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 45:26 | 8'50" | +10:57 | ||
10. | Patrick BLEYENS | NED | KOVZ | 46:14 | 8'59" | +11:45 | ||
11. | Per FORSBERG | SWE | Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF | 48:16 | 9'23" | +13:47 | ||
12. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:57 | 9'43" | +15:28 | ||
13. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 52:36 | 10'14" | +18:07 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:41 | 11'13" | +23:12 | ||
15. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:17 | 12'30" | +29:48 | ||
16. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:13:13 | 14'14" | +38:44 | ||
17. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:19:29 | 15'27" | +45:00 | ||
18. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:03 | 15'34" | +45:34 | ||
19. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:39 | 16'39" | +51:10 | ||
NCL | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4510m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 29:38 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 32:24 | 7'11" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 33:17 | 7'22" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 33:52 | 7'30" | +4:14 | ||
5. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 36:41 | 8'08" | +7:03 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 37:34 | 8'19" | +7:56 | ||
7. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:13 | 8'28" | +8:35 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:29 | 8'58" | +10:51 | ||
9. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:29 | 9'11" | +11:51 | ||
10. | Res WALDMANN | SUI | Individuals/No club | 42:48 | 9'29" | +13:10 | ||
11. | Tore HÖGNÄS | FIN | IF Brahe | 44:17 | 9'49" | +14:39 | ||
12. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:47 | 10'35" | +18:09 | ||
13. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:48 | 10'35" | +18:10 | ||
14. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 49:51 | 11'03" | +20:13 | ||
15. | Anton HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 50:44 | 11'14" | +21:06 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 51:13 | 11'21" | +21:35 | ||
17. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 55:35 | 12'19" | +25:57 | ||
NCL | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3990m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin WILSON | GBR | Berkshire Orienteers | 34:38 | 8'40" | |||
Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:38 | 8'40" | ||||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:54 | 9'14" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 38:06 | 9'32" | +3:28 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:00 | 10'01" | +5:22 | ||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:02 | 10'32" | +7:24 | ||
7. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 42:04 | 10'32" | +7:26 | ||
8. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 42:16 | 10'35" | +7:38 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:17 | 10'35" | +7:39 | ||
10. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 42:27 | 10'38" | +7:49 | ||
11. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 43:24 | 10'52" | +8:46 | ||
12. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:24 | 11'22" | +10:46 | ||
13. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 45:28 | 11'23" | +10:50 | ||
14. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:31 | 11'24" | +10:53 | ||
15. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 45:36 | 11'25" | +10:58 | ||
16. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 48:02 | 12'02" | +13:24 | ||
17. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:03 | 12'32" | +15:25 | ||
18. | Andy PAYNE | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 52:32 | 13'09" | +17:54 | ||
19. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 55:05 | 13'48" | +20:27 | ||
20. | Oldrich DENEMAREK | CZE | BETA URSUS Rosice | 1:00:29 | 15'09" | +25:51 | ||
21. | Brian JOHNSON | GBR | Wimborne orienteers | 1:01:45 | 15'28" | +27:07 | ||
22. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:53 | 15'45" | +28:15 | ||
23. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:01 | 15'47" | +28:23 | ||
24. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:24 | 17'38" | +35:46 | ||
NCL | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Hans Christian STRIB | DEN | OK Gorm | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3390m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 28:59 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 34:48 | 10'15" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 39:51 | 11'45" | +10:52 | ||
4. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | Botne Skiklubb | 40:24 | 11'55" | +11:25 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:06 | 12'07" | +12:07 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 42:00 | 12'23" | +13:01 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 42:49 | 12'37" | +13:50 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:56 | 13'15" | +15:57 | ||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 53:30 | 15'46" | +24:31 | ||
10. | Jaakko TEPPO | FIN | Aron Haka | 57:03 | 16'49" | +28:04 | ||
11. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:04 | 17'25" | +30:05 | ||
12. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:10:38 | 20'50" | +41:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2980m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 39:34 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:27 | 13'54" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 48:51 | 16'23" | +9:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2980m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 40:50 | 13'42" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 41:10 | 13'48" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:39 | 17'40" | +11:49 | ||
4. | Alexander FRIEDMAN | ISR | asa tel aviv | 53:46 | 18'02" | +12:56 | ||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:31 | 20'58" | +21:41 | ||
6. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:24 | 21'36" | +23:34 | ||
7. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:19 | 23'55" | +30:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2980m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 5140m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:44 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Christophe BINGHAM | BEL | Omega | 1:18:14 | 15'13" | +24:30 | ||
3. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:28:43 | 17'15" | +34:59 | ||
4. | Conrad VITASSE | FRA | V.V.O. | 1:35:14 | 18'31" | +41:30 | ||
5. | Marijke RUMMENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:39:10 | 19'17" | +45:26 | ||
6. | Youri VERHAEGEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:48:27 | 21'05" | +54:43 | ||
7. | Rosario MATIAS | POR | Lisboa OK | 2:02:09 | 23'45" | +1:08:25 | ||
NCL | Angelique RÉMOND | FRA | V.V.O. | |||||
NCL | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4400m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:07 | 7'45" | |||
2. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 40:12 | 9'08" | +6:05 | ||
3. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 43:53 | 9'58" | +9:46 | ||
4. | Natalia KUNITSKAYA | RUS | TITAN OK | 44:11 | 10'02" | +10:04 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 44:50 | 10'11" | +10:43 | ||
6. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 45:40 | 10'22" | +11:33 | ||
7. | Almut KAMMHOLZ | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 45:42 | 10'23" | +11:35 | ||
8. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 46:25 | 10'32" | +12:18 | ||
9. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 48:36 | 11'02" | +14:29 | ||
10. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | TROL | 48:53 | 11'06" | +14:46 | ||
11. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 50:02 | 11'22" | +15:55 | ||
12. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:32 | 11'29" | +16:25 | ||
13. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | ASUB | 51:46 | 11'45" | +17:39 | ||
14. | Johan DESMIDT | BEL | Omega | 52:41 | 11'58" | +18:34 | ||
15. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 57:15 | 13'00" | +23:08 | ||
16. | Marc WAGENAAR | NED | Indiv. | 58:41 | 13'20" | +24:34 | ||
17. | Karl Heinz SEEFELD | GER | OLV Uslar | 1:01:39 | 14'00" | +27:32 | ||
18. | Felix MOATA SAMELY | ESP | HOC'93 | 1:02:15 | 14'08" | +28:08 | ||
19. | Jo DAS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:12 | 15'02" | +32:05 | ||
20. | Lukas DAS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:19 | 15'04" | +32:12 | ||
21. | Perry FLEURY | SUI | co Lausanne | 1:10:51 | 16'06" | +36:44 | ||
22. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:19:49 | 18'08" | +45:42 | ||
23. | Hazel VAN RUMST | V.V.O. | 1:31:56 | 20'53" | +57:49 | |||
24. | Maarten JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:46:32 | 24'12" | +1:12:25 | ||
NCL | Esther GROOTNIBBELICK | NED | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Sandrine PACHE | SUI | colj | |||||
NCL | Tapani MÄKINEN | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7400m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 48:23 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 51:16 | 6'55" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:55 | 7'09" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Raf THYS | BEL | hamok | 54:23 | 7'20" | +6:00 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 55:34 | 7'30" | +7:11 | ||
6. | Simon ROCCA | Polisportiva Besanese | 57:31 | 7'46" | +9:08 | |||
7. | Raf VERSCHUEREN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:32 | 8'18" | +13:09 | ||
8. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:38 | 8'19" | +13:15 | ||
9. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:36 | 8'27" | +14:13 | ||
10. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:05:22 | 8'50" | +16:59 | ||
11. | Gert NIELSEN | DEN | Alleroed OK | 1:05:32 | 8'51" | +17:09 | ||
12. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:06:21 | 8'57" | +17:58 | ||
13. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:26 | 8'58" | +18:03 | ||
14. | Veerle BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:06:29 | 8'59" | +18:06 | ||
15. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Free runners | 1:06:41 | 9'00" | +18:18 | ||
16. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:07:56 | 9'10" | +19:33 | ||
17. | Guillaume RENAUD | FRA | V.V.O. | 1:08:17 | 9'13" | +19:54 | ||
18. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:50 | 9'26" | +21:27 | ||
19. | Ludwig WILLEMS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:16 | 9'29" | +21:53 | ||
20. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:11:50 | 9'42" | +23:27 | ||
21. | Bart VANOIRBEEK | BEL | Borasca | 1:12:11 | 9'45" | +23:48 | ||
22. | Vincent RIGOUTS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:47 | 9'58" | +25:24 | ||
23. | Wouter BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:14:08 | 10'01" | +25:45 | ||
24. | Rawi EGGERT | GER | Bodensee Orienteering | 1:16:35 | 10'20" | +28:12 | ||
25. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:20:36 | 10'53" | +32:13 | ||
26. | Dirk AERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:31 | 11'25" | +36:08 | ||
27. | Katrien TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:25:04 | 11'29" | +36:41 | ||
28. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:28:36 | 11'58" | +40:13 | ||
29. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 1:29:09 | 12'02" | +40:46 | ||
30. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | TROL | 1:29:31 | 12'05" | +41:08 | ||
31. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:31:08 | 12'18" | +42:45 | ||
32. | Steven MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:34 | 12'30" | +44:11 | ||
33. | Robbe VERVECKEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:34:15 | 12'44" | +45:52 | ||
34. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:55:33 | 15'36" | +1:07:10 | ||
35. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | TROL | 1:56:35 | 15'45" | +1:08:12 | ||
36. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:56:49 | 15'47" | +1:08:26 | ||
NCL | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Willy EYRAUD | FRA | KOVZ | |||||
Top |